Skip to main content

Staff Directory

Natalee Aiello

Occupational Therapist

414-615-0110

Daniel Armstrong

Vision Forward Store Coordinator

414-615-0137

Cory Ballard

Assistive Technology Specialist

414-615-0124

Madalyn Barnes

School Age Program Manager

414-615-0179

Tracy Bergmann

Hawley Ridge Apartments

414-615-0109

Greg Bigger

Driver

414-607-2337

Kathy Bonesho

Therapy Manager

414-615-0169

Jaclyn Borchardt

Program Director

414-615-0121

Patrick Brockman

Janitor

414-615-0143

Terri Davis

Executive Director

414-615-0102

Don Dempsey

Financial Analyst

414-615-0159

Susan Eggold

Retail and Outreach Manager

414-615-0126

Elizabeth Eng

Occupational Therapist

414-615-0148

Jackson Farley

Driver

414-405-6143

Dena Fellows

Marketing Director

414-615-0134

Janet Fox

Teacher of the Visually Impaired

414-615-0185

Cindy Francione

Speech and Language Pathologist

414-615-0176

Teresa Freund

Grant Writer

414-615-0117

Jackie Frye

Low Vision Program Assistant

414-615-0158

Pam Grefsheim

Speech Therapist

414-615-0175

Becky Gregory

Development Assistant

414-615-0120

Katie Griffin

Teacher of the Visually Impaired

414-615-0166

Cindi Gutbrod

Financial Specialist

414-615-0105

Johanna Guzman

Teacher Assistant

414-615-0167

Jennifer Hauser

Donor Manager

414-615-0128

Wendy Helms-Orndorf

Occupational Therapist

414-615-0131

Troy Hergert

Information Technology Manager

414-615-0122

Dr. Heather Hinson

Optometrist

414-615-0196

Lori Hoeft

Program Assistant

414-615-0127

Colleen Kickbush

Teacher of the Visually Impaired

414-403-8683

Matt Lemke

Finance Director

414-615-0106

Mary Lindemann

Vision Forward Store Coordinator

414-615-0171

Kelly Lynch

Volunteer/Events Coordinator

414-615-0161

Bryan Magnum

Receptionist

414-615-0133

Rachel Massart

Occupational Therapist

414-405-0479

Steve McAuliff

Certified Vision Rehabilitation Therapist/Orientation & Mobility Specialist

414-615-0123

Lauren Nelson

Low Vision Occupational Therapist

414-615-0112

Matt Phillips

Driver

 

414-405-6143

Max Presgraves

Receptionist

414-615-0151

Kathleen Redmond

Speech Therapist

414-615-0168

Jenna Schroeder

Physical Therapist

414-405-9750

Jordan St. Clair

Early Education Support Specialist

414-615-0104

Tracey Stanislawski

Early Education Manager

414-615-0160

Joe Stoehr

Facilities Manager

414-615-0107

Susan Veloz

Low Vision Occupational Therapist

414-615-0113

Rose Visser

Community Education Manager

414-615-0115

Erica Weise

Social Worker

414-615-0163

Allison Yanasak

Service Coordinator

414-615-0189